05/12 19:00
FT 

Benfica U19

Basel U19

05/12 21:00
FT 

Barcelona U19

Sporting Lisbon U19

05/12 21:30
FT 

AS Roma U19

Qarabag U19

05/12 22:00
FT 

Celtic U19

Anderlecht U19

05/12 23:00
FT 

Manchester United U19

CSKA Moscow U19

05/12 23:00
FT 

Chelsea U19

Atletico Madrid U19

05/12 23:59
FT 

Olympiakos Piraeus U19

Juventus U19

06/12 01:00
FT 

Bayern Munich U19

PSG U19

05/12 23:59
FT 

Usm Alger

Us Biskra

05/12 07:30
FT 

Santa Marina Tandil

Los Andes

05/12 08:10
FT 

Almagro

Sarmiento Junin

05/12 06:15
FT 

Atletico Tucuman

Colon

05/12 08:30
FT 

San Martin San Juan

CA Banfield

05/12 18:30
FT 

Abahani Limited

Sheikh Russel KC

05/12 04:30
FT 

Toluca U20

Corinthians Paulista U20

05/12 07:00
FT 

Atletico Mineiro Mg U20

Botafogo Rj Youth

05/12 20:00
FT 

Juventude U20 Rs

Cr Flamengo Rj Youth

06/12 01:30
FT 

Ponte Preta Youth

Cruzeiro Youth

06/12 02:00
FT 

Fluminense Rj Youth

Defensor Sporting U20

05/12 23:30
FT 

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Vereya

05/12 07:00
FT 

Santiago Wanderers

Deportes Temuco

05/12 07:00
FT 

Univ. Catolica

Palestino

05/12 23:00
FT 

Silkeborg If Reserve

Midtjylland Reserve

05/12 21:50
FT 

Notts County R

Burton Albion Reserve

05/12 21:00
FT 

Southend Utd Reserve

Swindon Reserve

05/12 19:30
FT 

Magdeburg U19

Sc Freiburg U19

06/12 01:00
FT 

Viktoria Berlin 1889

Budissa Bautzen

05/12 22:30
FT 

AIFF XI

Minerva Academy

05/12 18:30
FT 

Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim

Salgaocar Sports Club

05/12 16:30
FT 

Mohammedan Sc U18

Calcutta Sports Association U18

05/12 19:30
FT 

Esteghlal Khozestan

Sanat-Naft

05/12 19:30
FT 

Pars Jonoubi Jam

Siah Jamegan Khorasan

05/12 19:30
FT 

Saipa

Peykan

05/12 23:00
FT 

Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19

Ms Julis U19

06/12 01:15
FT 

Hapoel Raanana Womens

Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens

06/12 01:45
FT 

Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens

As Tel Aviv University Womens

05/12 21:30
AET 

Renate Ac

Feralpisalo

90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Renate Ac win
05/12 05:00
FT 

Nacional Asuncion

Independiente Fbc

05/12 05:00
FT 

Rubio Nu Asuncion

Sportivo Trinidense

05/12 07:10
FT 

Sportivo Luqueno

General Diaz

05/12 20:10
FT 

Al Mojzel

Al Watani

05/12 22:30
FT 

Al Nojoom

Al Qaisoma

05/12 22:30
FT 

Al Khaleej Club

Hajer

05/12 23:20
FT 

Al Wehda Mecca

Najran

06/12 00:40
FT 

Al-Raed

Al Hilal

06/12 02:00
FT 

St Mirren U20

Motherwell U20

05/12 23:59
FT 

Nitra

Spartak Trnava

06/12 01:30
FT 

Kaizer Chiefs FC

Maritzburg United

06/12 01:30
FT 

Mamelodi Sundowns

Baroka

06/12 01:30
FT 

Orlando Pirates

Supersport United

05/12 23:00
FT 

Ud Levante B

Recambios Colon Cd

06/12 02:00
FT 

Villarreal

Cd Bunol

05/12 17:30
FT 

Colombo

Sri Lanka Air Force

05/12 17:45
FT 

Navy Sc

New Youngs Sc

05/12 20:30
FT 

Ca Juventud Reserve

Wanderers Reserve

05/12 21:00
FT 

Ia Sud America Reserve

Nacional De Montevideo Reserves

05/12 20:00
FT 

Oriental U19

Huracan U19

05/12 19:30
FT 

Becamex Binh Duong U21

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21

05/12 16:00
FT 

Timor Leste

Philippines

05/12 16:00
FT 

Tuvalu

New Caledonia

05/12 18:55
FT 

Zanzibar

Rwanda

05/12 19:00
FT 

Chinese Taipei

Laos

05/12 20:00
FT 

South Sudan

Ethiopia

05/12 21:10
FT 

Kenya

Libya

05/12 23:15
FT 

Al Ahli Doha U23

Al Kharitiyath Sc U23

05/12 23:15
FT 

Al Sailiya U23

Al Khor Sc U23

Powered by Soccer Live Scores
Soccer Live Scores